ITWD TRADERS LTD



Last updated 1 August 2016
Legal registered address
SUITE 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN HOLBORN LONDON EC1N 8PG

Company number
08576371
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
19 June 2013
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 19 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2014

Next statement due by 17 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOVE COMMERCE LTD22 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/07/147 July 2014Annual return made up to 19 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/06/1319 June 2013CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company