JADDA LIMITED

Company number 06903228



Last updated 24 July 2018
Registered office address
22 UPPER GROUND LONDON ENGLAND SE1 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2019

Next statement due by 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOCIAL FUEL LIMITED10 February 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company