JAMES ROSE PROJECTS LTD

Company number 03347075



Last updated 16 June 2011
Registered office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR THE OLD EXCHANGE 234 SOUTHCHURCH ROAD SOUTHEND ON SEA ESSEX SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
8 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2005

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 April 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JAMES ROSE PROPERTIES LIMITED8 September 1998


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company