JJ STURCH LIMITED

Address

JJ STURCH LIMITED
KEMERTON COTTAGE
15 CHERRY STREET
HALESOWEN
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
B63 3RG
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10837466
Incorporation Date:
27 Jun 2017 (11 Months old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kate Butler
27 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

KB FORTE LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
27 Mar 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code