JUDGE HEATING LTD



Last updated 10 September 2018
Legal registered address
14 CRANEMORE WERRINGTON PETERBOROUGH LINCOLNSHIRE ENGLAND PE4 5AJ

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2012
Fixed assets
£1.95k
Current creditors
£5.64k
Shareholders funds
£19.85k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07815141
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 October 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARDENT HEAT LTD12 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/11/1314 November 2013Annual return made up to 19 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/10/1319 October 2013DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

15/10/1315 October 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

08/11/128 November 2012Annual return made up to 19 October 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1231 October 2012Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2012

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company