KGB ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Address

KGB ACCOUNTANCY LTD
27 HAMPTON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW2 5QE
(132 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08534790
Incorporation Date:
17 May 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
26 Feb 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hafid Dilaimi
11 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Agne Januleviciute
25 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Yegor Krasilnykov
10 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JUICY LAND LTD
Changed 12 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

DILAIMI HOUSE 27 HAMPTON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW2 5QE
Changed 11 Nov 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 26 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 13 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 1 Mar 2016 10
31 May 2014 6 Jun 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years