KT NETWORK MARKETING LIMITED

Dissolved on 2 Apr 2013

Address

KT NETWORK MARKETING LIMITED
17 BEAMONT WALK
BROCKWORTH
GLOUCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
GL3 4BL
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03261285
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 1996
Dissolution Date:
2 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 16 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Oct 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
5 Mar 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2011
Filed on:
17 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2011
Cash at bank: £1,044 £1,044
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,044 £1,044
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,044 £1,044
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tony Luck
21 Feb 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Tony Luck
13 Nov 1996 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HERITAGE POTTERY LTD
Changed 5 Sep 2005
MIDDLETON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

41 MANOR PARK
MAIDS MORETON
BUCKINGHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1QX
Changed 11 Nov 2011

24 BADGERS WAY
BUCKINGHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK18 7EQ
Changed 22 Nov 2003

SCORPIO HOUSE 102 SYDNEY STREET
LONDON
SW3 6NJ
Changed 5 Dec 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0
31 Mar 2012 5 Mar 2013 12
31 Mar 2011 23 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 22 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 31 Jan 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years