ACCRUENT UK LIMITED

Address

ACCRUENT UK LIMITED
NAUTILUS HOUSE REDBURN COURT
EARL GREY WAY
NORTH SHIELDS
TYNE AND WEAR
ENGLAND
NE29 6AR
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07504386
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£172.07 on 15 Jan 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
15 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Jul 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edwin Bartlett
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
John Borgerding
21 Dec 2017 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director
Nicholas Graham
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nicholas Graham
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Laborde
21 Dec 2017 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director
Kirk Orgeldinger
13 Apr 2018 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Ross Smith
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ross Smith
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KYKLOUD LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 2018

Previous Addresses

SUITE 18A/20A UNION QUAY
FISH QUAY
NORTH SHIELDS
TYNE AND WEAR
NE30 1HJ
Changed 7 Jun 2016

SUITE 2A-3A UNION QUAY
FISH QUAY
NORTH SHIELDS
TYNE AND WEAR
NE30 1HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Apr 2012

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Mar 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 15 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 4 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 12 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 11 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 4 Jan 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years