LAIRG ESTATE LLP

Address

LAIRG ESTATE LLP
THE LAIRG ESTATE
LAIRG LODGE, LAIRG
SUTHERLAND
IV27 4EH
Phone: 01403 891 989
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SO304073
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
29 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2014
Filed on:
5 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julia Greenwood
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
James Greenwood
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

LAIRG ENERGY LLP
Changed 5 Mar 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 29 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years