LANDLORDS MANAGE MONTGOMERY LTD



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
RMG HOUSE ESSEX ROAD HODDESDON HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND EN11 0DR

Company number
07965931
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 February 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 February 2014

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 27 March 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FULWELL INVESTMENTS LTD9 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/01/158 January 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/01/2015 FROM
31 SIXTY ACRES ROAD
PRESTWOOD
GREAT MISSENDEN
BUCKS
HP16 0PE

View Document

22/04/1422 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GRAHAM PETERSEN

View Document

07/03/147 March 2014Annual return made up to 27 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

07/03/147 March 2014SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS ANNA GARDNER / 31/01/2014

View Document

07/03/147 March 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER MOXON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company