LATIMER HINKS

Address

LATIMER HINKS
5-8 PRIESTGATE
DARLINGTON
COUNTY DURHAM
DL1 1NL
Phone: 01325 341 500
Fax: 01325 381 072
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07371295
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Sep 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Sep 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Poole
9 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Stevenson
9 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LATIMER HINKS PRIESTGATE
Changed 20 Oct 2010

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Darlington Borough Council
1 £3,625.00

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years