LEWISHAM SCHOOLS FOR THE FUTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 18 June 2019
Legal registered address
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE LONDON ENGLAND SE1 2AQ

Company number
06237259
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2020

Next statement due by 30 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIMCO 2639 LIMITED1 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/1920 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/01/1917 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PIERRE LAMSTAES

View Document

16/05/1816 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

15/05/1815 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED KATE LOUISE FLAHERTY

View Document

06/04/186 April 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SINESH SHAH

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company