LF WORLDWIDE LTD

Address

LF WORLDWIDE LTD
FLAT 6
15 CLARENDON RISE
LONDON
SE13 5ES
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06819280
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£500.00 on 9 Jun 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
9 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
9 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lucia Fukuthi
13 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LF WORLWIDE LIMITED
Changed 17 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6 15 CLARENDON RISE
LONDON
SE13 5ES
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Dec 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 9 Jun 2016 4
28 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 14 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 6 Mar 2013 1
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years