LH HERITAGE LIMITED

Company number 05668945



Last updated 1 March 2014
Registered office address
LISTER HOUSE, WALLISWOOD DORKING SURREY RH5 5RD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2013

Next statement due by 6 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LISTER CARS LIMITED6 September 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company