LIKE NO OTHER MAGDALENA BAJSKA LIMITED

Address

LIKE NO OTHER MAGDALENA BAJSKA LIMITED
5 LONDON ROAD
LONDON
SW17 9JR
(877 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08175599
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
24 May 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Aug 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2017 31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015
Creditors due within one year: £4,038 £3,797 £2,292
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£4,038 -£3,797 -£2,292
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,038 -£3,797 -£2,292
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Magdalena Bajska
26 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MK MARKO LIMITED
Changed 29 Nov 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 24 May 2018 9
31 Aug 2016 3 Apr 2017 8
31 Aug 2015 3 Feb 2016 6
31 Aug 2014 29 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 30 Apr 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years