LILI LOVE (PHOTOGRAPHY) LIMITED

Company number 04300426



Last updated 20 January 2019
Registered office address
24 TEMPLEMERE OATLANDS DRIVE WEYBRIDGE SURREY KT13 9PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2018

Next statement due by 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74202 - Other specialist photography

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OLDE AYLESBURY VALE LIMITED30 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
19/10/1819 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/11/1713 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company