LITTLE DUST PRODUCTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2018)

Address

LITTLE DUST PRODUCTIONS (UK) LIMITED
SECOND FLOOR, 22
CROSS KEYS CLOSE
LONDON
W1U 2DW
Classification:

Motion picture production activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04785814
Incorporation Date:
3 Jun 2003
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jun 2016
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jasmine Douglas Dellal
17 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Stewart Whalley
17 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DELLAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 4 Aug 2003

Previous Addresses

7TH FLOOR
100 BROMPTON ROAD
LONDON
SW3 1ER
Changed 31 Mar 2015

14TH FLOOR BOWATER HOUSE
114 KNIGHTSBRIDGE
LONDON
SW1X 7LT
Changed 14 Sep 2005

MARQUESS COURT
69 SOUTHAMPTON ROW
LONDON
WC1B 4ET
Changed 30 Jun 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 23 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 14 Aug 2015 2
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 31 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years