LIVLIFE PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

LIVLIFE PROPERTY LIMITED
UNIT 6 HERITAGE BUSINESS CENTRE
DERBY ROAD
BELPER
DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1SW
(424 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07744574
Incorporation Date:
18 Aug 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
31 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Aug 2015
Filed on:
15 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2
Full details in: 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rashpal Dilhe
11 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Rajesh Singh
28 Feb 2018 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director
28 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Rajan Singh
2 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BRIDGING FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Apr 2015
BRIDGING FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Apr 2015

Previous Company Names

LIVLIFE (DARLINGTON) LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2014
LIVLIFE (DERBY) LIMITED
Changed 21 May 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 31 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years