LJ WHITE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

LJ WHITE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
122 HITHER GREEN LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE13 6QA
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 31 May 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09519663
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
26 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lisa-jane White
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LY WHITE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

230B LEWISHAM HIGH STREET
LONDON
SE13 6JU
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Dec 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years