LOMBARD ODIER DARIER HENTSCH (UK) NOMINEES LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Oct 2013

Address

LOMBARD ODIER DARIER HENTSCH (UK) NOMINEES LIMITED
QUEENSBERRY HOUSE
3 OLD BURLINGTON STREET
LONDON
W1S 3AB
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06777849
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
15 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
25 Sep 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2012
Filed on:
7 Jan 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Markus Koch
13 Jul 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Frederic Rochat
14 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LOMBARD ODIER DARIER HENTSCH LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2009
TYROLESE (656) LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/01/2009 FROM
65-66 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3LH
Changed 23 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 25 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 12 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years