LONDON IRISH SCOTTISH RICHMOND LIMITED

Address

LONDON IRISH SCOTTISH RICHMOND LIMITED
HAZELWOOD CENTRE
CROYSDALE AVENUE
SUNBURY-ON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 6QU
Classification:

Activities of sport clubs

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03780648
Incorporation Date:
1 Jun 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£850.00 on 22 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
5 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2015
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 128 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Bensted
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Trevor Byrne
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Casey
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kevin Clancy
21 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
John Conlan
4 Jul 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Michael Crossan
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Philip Cusack
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mary Cusack
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Fitzgerald
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Forsyth
22 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Shane Holland
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Andrew Martin
1 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
1 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Christoper Miles
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Maurice O'connell
21 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Noel Traynor
21 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AIB GROUP (UK) PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Jan 2014
AIB GROUP (UK) PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Jan 2014
AIB GROUP (UK) PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 28 Dec 2013
AIB GROUP (UK) P.L.C.
ASSIGNMENT AND CHARGE OF SECURITIES INCOME - OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2013
AIB GROUP (UK) P.L.C.
CHARGE OVER DEPOSITS - OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2013
AIB GROUP (UK) P.L.C.
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2013

Previous Company Names

TAPLINK LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

143 THE AVENUE
SUNBURY ON THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 5EQ
Changed 5 Sep 2014

CETURION HOUSE 37 JEWRY STREET
LONDON
EC3N 2ER
Changed 7 Jun 2001

16 SAINT JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4AY
Changed 23 Jun 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 5 Jan 2016 7
30 Jun 2014 19 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 3 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 27 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 9 Dec 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
128 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years