LOOP INTERIORS LONDON LLP

Address

LOOP INTERIORS LONDON LLP
25 BEAK STREET
LONDON
W1F 9RT
Phone: 020 3772 6000
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC379865
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
25 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2015
Filed on:
29 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bond Interiors Ltd
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Forge Works Limited
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Mode Design And Build Limited
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Quiddity London Ltd
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Salt Interiors Ltd
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

LOOP INTERIORS LLP
Changed 20 Sep 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 25 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 30 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 22 Jul 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years