LOU LTD



Last updated 31 October 2019
Legal registered address
FLAT 2 BROMSGROVE ROAD FLAT 2 THE ELMS REDDITCH ENGLAND B97 4RJ

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2019
Current assets
£286
Fixed assets
£2.02k
Current creditors
£19.29k
Shareholders funds
£-19.98k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09963172
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2020

Next statement due by 7 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASPERATIONS LTD10 April 2018


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company