LYCIDAS (401) LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2012)

Address

LYCIDAS (401) LTD
1 STATION ROAD
MILNGAVIE
GLASGOW
G62 8PG

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2012)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2012)
Company Registration No.:
SC351727
Incorporation Date:
24 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 1 Jul 2009

Previous Company Names

CROSS KEYS (MILNGAVIE) LTD.
Changed 11 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

31 THE SQUARE
CUMNOCK
KA18 1AT
Changed 28 Jan 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years