MAABFI LTD

Address

3 BLENHEIM COURT
NORTHOLT WAY
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
RM12 5RX

Wireless telecommunications activities

Business and domestic software development

Information technology consultancy activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 5 Apr 2014)
Company Registration No.: 06144232
Incorporation Date: 7 Mar 2007
7 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £2.00
on 7 Apr 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
30 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
7 Mar 2013
Filed on:
7 Apr 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 5 Apr 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents29 available

Directors and Secretaries

Mavan Findlay
8 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present (7 Years) Director

Previous Company Names

FGTPS LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011
FGTPS LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011
VANDEL INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011
VANDEL INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

74 FAIRCROSS AVENUE
ROMFORD
ESSEX
RM5 3UB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Jan 2012
GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/02/2008 FROM
7 PETWORTH ROAD
HASLEMERE
SURREY
GU27 2JB
Changed 28 Feb 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.maabfi.computer Register
www.maabfi.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.maabfi.management Register
www.maabfi.technology Register at GoDaddy for £15.99

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Dec 2014
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Dec 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 30 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 3 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 22 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 30 Mar 2011 12
31 Mar 2009 5 Aug 2009 5
31 Mar 2008 15 Jul 2008 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code