Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2013)

Address

MAAFIA LTD
6 DOVETON ROAD
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR2 7DH

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07701507
Incorporation Date: 12 Jul 2011
Financial Year End: 31 Jul
Capital: £1.00
on 12 Jul 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents2 available

Previous Company Names

MA AFIA LTD
Changed 8 Sep 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.maafia.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code