MACKINNON PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

SHERWOOD HOUSE
41 QUEENS ROAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6JP
(189 companies also use this postcode)

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 02806168
Incorporation Date: 1 Apr 1993
21 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Apr
Capital: £100.00
on 5 Apr 2011
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Apr 2011
Filed on:
17 Oct 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
1 Apr 2011
Filed on:
5 Apr 2011
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents51 available

People connected with this Company

Previous Company Names

MARSHTRONIC LIMITED
Changed 14 May 1993

Previous Addresses

4 OLIVER CLOSE
STRAND ON THE GREEN
CHISWICK
LONDON W4 3RL
Changed 23 Aug 2004
68 ARTHUR ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKS
RG11 2SY
Changed 30 Nov 1993
SHAIBERN HOUSE
28 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4RQ
Changed 14 Jun 1993

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.computer Register
www.mackinnonproject.management Register
www.mackinnonprojectmanagement.technology Register at GoDaddy for £15.99

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2011 17 Oct 2011 6
30 Apr 2010 4 Jan 2011 9
30 Apr 2009 29 Jan 2010 9
30 Apr 2008 14 Jan 2009 9
30 Apr 2007 14 Jan 2008 9
30 Apr 2006 27 Sep 2006 5
30 Apr 2005 6 Dec 2005 8
30 Apr 2004 2 Aug 2004 4
30 Apr 2003 18 Nov 2003 7
30 Apr 2002 30 Dec 2002 8
31 Mar 2001 30 Jan 2002 10
31 Mar 2000 15 Mar 2002 24
31 Mar 1999 1 Feb 2000 11
31 Mar 1998 17 Aug 1998 5
31 Mar 1997 1 Dec 1997 9
31 Mar 1996 3 Feb 1997 11
31 Mar 1995 8 Feb 1996 11
31 Mar 1994 18 Jan 1995 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code