MALLEO LTD.

Address

MALLEO LTD.
UNIT 24 HIGHCROFT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
ENTERPRISE ROAD
WATERLOOVILLE
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
PO8 0BT
(397 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09610576
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
22 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2016
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicola Sulaiman
27 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
27 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
27 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Walton
5 Jan 2018 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INFINITY KEEPSAKES LTD
Changed 5 Apr 2018

Previous Addresses

12 FRATTON ROAD PORTSMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO1 5BX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jan 2018

C/O RACHAEL JURD
AM-PM ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD BUILDING 6000 LANGSTONE TECHNOLOGY PARK
HAVANT
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1SA
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Feb 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 22 Jan 2018 8
31 May 2016 27 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years