Address

MANN EXECUTIVE LIMITED
13 HIGH GROVE
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 5SU

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 03544207
Incorporation Date: 9 Apr 1998
16 Years old
Financial Year End: 5 Apr
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
5 Apr 2009
Filed on:
22 Apr 2009
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
3 Apr 2009
Filed on:
8 Apr 2009
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents38 available

Previous Company Names

PEELMORE LTD
Changed 29 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

12 FRYTH MEAD
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE AL3 4TN
Changed 10 Dec 2004
12 FRYTHMEAD
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4TN
Changed 24 Aug 1998
39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER M7 4AS
Changed 7 May 1998

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.mannexecutive.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.mannexecutive.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.mannexecutive.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.mannexecutive.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.mannexecutive.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.mannexecutive.management Register

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2009 22 Apr 2009 0
5 Apr 2008 30 May 2008 1
5 Apr 2007 3 Aug 2007 4
5 Apr 2006 3 Aug 2006 4
5 Apr 2005 28 Jun 2005 2
5 Apr 2004 22 Oct 2004 6
5 Apr 2003 13 Jul 2003 3
5 Apr 2002 7 Dec 2002 8
31 Dec 2000 4 Oct 2001 10
31 Dec 1999 31 Oct 2000 10
31 Dec 1998 4 Feb 2000 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code