MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS AND LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 05925968



Last updated 24 July 2019
Registered office address
6 WATERLILY GROVE STAPELEY NANTWICH CHESHIRE ENGLAND CW5 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2018

Next statement due by 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

25620 - Machining

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
METAL SURFACING LIMITED17 September 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company