MARFRIG NBM HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2018
Legal registered address
1 BARTHOLOMEW LANE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2N 2AX

Company number
10528478
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 December 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2019

Next statement due by 25 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEYSTONE FOODS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED29 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/12/1615 December 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company