AMKEU LTD

Address

AMKEU LTD
ALPHA CENTRE
MINERVA ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW10 6HJ
(1,041 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Production of meat and poultry meat products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10261807
Incorporation Date:
5 Jul 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
8 Mar 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Furlong
5 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MARKET FOOD PROVIDER LTD
Changed 25 Jul 2018
PARTISAN FOODS LTD
Changed 20 May 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2017 8 Mar 2018 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code