MARTELLI LAB LIMITED

Address

MARTELLI LAB LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3AX
(10,477 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792846
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Feb 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
29 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claudio Martelli
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MARTELLI FASHION (UK) LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

166 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2SH
Changed 3 Dec 2015

GELDARDS LLP THE ARC
ENTERPRISE WAY
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 1EN
Changed 6 Dec 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 29 Nov 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 29 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 28 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 30 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years