MASON STUART HOMES LIMITED

Company number 08167941



Last updated 16 June 2019
Registered office address
RSM RESTRUCTURING ADVISORY LLP CENTRAL SQUARE, 5TH FLOOR 29 WELLINGTON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 August 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 August 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 28 May 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 August 2018

Next statement due by 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONUSSHARE LIMITED11 June 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company