MAZAYDAR ORIENTAL FOODS LIMITED

Company number SC190644



Last updated 19 February 2013
Registered office address
HENDERSON LOGGIE SINCLAIR WOOD, 90 MITCHELL STREET GLASGOW G1 3NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROTATIME LIMITED21 December 1998


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company