MBB CREDIT CAPITAL UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2016

Address

MBB CREDIT CAPITAL UK LIMITED
590 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW20 8DN
(1,092 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3239 9228
Phone: 020 3086 9228
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06799758
Incorporation Date:
23 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2016
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Sep 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Jan 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jamie Khoo
23 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Chee Lee
1 Sep 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

RICH GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD.
Changed 15 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

11 BEAULIEU CLOSE
LONDON
NW9 6SB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Dec 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2015 30 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 31 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 29 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 11 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 9 Dec 2011 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years