HUGAL PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED

Address

HUGAL PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED
41 TRINITY CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW13 8ET
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08496142
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £90,269 £49,119 £13,602
Debtors: £728 £728 £728
Creditors due within one year: £888 £6,928 £550
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £90,109 £42,919 £13,780
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,360,344 £1,314,321 £1,305,321
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£11,366 £356 -£6,894
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£11,366 £356 -£6,894
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lie Gao
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Xiao Hu
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PEIYIN CHEN
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Jan 2014

Previous Company Names

MEGA SHOWERS LIMITED
Changed 3 May 2017

Previous Addresses

1 DOUGLAS COURT ELEVENTH AVENUE
TEAM VALLEY TRADING ESTATE
GATESHEAD
TYNE AND WEAR
NE11 0JY
Changed 8 Jun 2016

1 ARCADIA AVENUE
CHESTER LE STREET
DURHAM
DH3 3UH
Changed 8 May 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 28 Feb 2017 10
30 Apr 2015 8 Jun 2016 14
30 Apr 2014 29 Aug 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years