MGS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 15 September 2019
Legal registered address
RUBICON PARTNERS 8-12 YORK GATE LONDON NW1 4QG

Company number
05586102
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
7 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2019

Next statement due by 18 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHONEDESK LIMITED21 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

19/10/1819 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

13/10/1713 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company