M.I.I. - MANAGEMENT INITIATIVES & INNOVATIONS (2003) LIMITED



Last updated 29 May 2010
Legal registered address
WOOTTON FARM PENCOMBE BROMYARD HEREFORDSHIRE HR7 4RR

Company number
04545093
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 September 2008



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BILL-IT-LEVANJA LIMITED31 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/05/1011 May 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

26/01/1026 January 2010FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

26/09/0926 September 2009VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

28/04/0928 April 2009FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

08/04/098 April 2009APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company