Dissolved on 24 Aug 2010

Address

MILL DUDLEY LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
2-3 WOODSTOCK STREET
LONDON
W1C 2AB

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 03512923
Incorporation Date: 18 Feb 1998
Dissolution Date: 24 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End: 30 Jun
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
21 Nov 2009
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
18 Feb 2010
Filed on:
18 Feb 2010
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 22 Jan 2011 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents53 available

Previous Company Names

SHELFCO (NO.1445) LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

140 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5DN
Changed 22 Apr 2009
C/O INVESTORS IN THE COMMUNITY
3RD FLOOR
140 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON EC1A 4HY
Changed 19 Jul 2007
6-8 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 4PH
Changed 5 May 2006
6-8 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 4PH
Changed 23 Apr 2004
15 CLIFFORD STREET
LONDON
W1X 1RF
Changed 28 Mar 2001
50 STRATTON STREET
LONDON
W1X 6NX
Changed 1 May 1998

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.milldudley.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.milldudley.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.milldudley.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.milldudley.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.milldudley.support Register
www.milldudley.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 21 Nov 2009 5
30 Jun 2008 5 Mar 2009 9
30 Jun 2007 30 Jan 2008 7
30 Jun 2006 2 Jan 2007 7
30 Jun 2005 21 Jul 2006 13
31 Dec 2003 1 Nov 2004 11
31 Dec 2002 4 Nov 2003 11
30 Jun 2002 4 May 2003 11
30 Jun 2001 3 May 2002 11
30 Jun 2000 3 May 2001 11
31 Dec 1999 2 Nov 2000 11
28 Feb 1999 1 Mar 2000 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code