MINDQUEST LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2018
Legal registered address
134 SWARCLIFFE AVENUE LEEDS UNITED KINGDOM LS14 5NH

Company number
10772453
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 May 2017
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 16 February 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 13 June 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UDRU LTD29 August 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/05/1716 May 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company