MJ CROWN LTD

Dissolved on 16 Oct 2018

Address

MJ CROWN LTD
27 ST OSWALDS CLOSE
KETTERING
UNITED KINGDOM
NN15 5HZ
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10382707
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2016
Dissolution Date:
16 Oct 2018
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
27 Jun 2018

Information correct as of: 27 Jan 2019 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2017
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Miguel Jessel
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Camilla Jessel
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mothin Rashid
7 Oct 2016 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mothin Rashid
7 Oct 2016 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CROWNS ESTATES LTD
Changed 11 Jan 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code