MK PLANT AND TOOL HIRE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2018)

Address

MK PLANT AND TOOL HIRE LTD
SPICER & CO
STAPLE HOUSE
5 ELEANOR'S CROSS
DUNSTABLE
UNITED KINGDOM
LU6 1SU
(205 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10432644
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 2016
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

CRH PLANT AND TOOL HIRE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code