MOBILE ENTERPRISE LTD

Company number 04071608



Last updated 18 January 2019
Registered office address
144 QUEENS WHARF CRISP ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W6 9PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
14 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2018

Next statement due by 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JRW CONSULTANTS LIMITED1 August 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company