MONDO CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05561268



Last updated 29 March 2019
Registered office address
12 MANOR ROAD TWICKENHAM MIDDLESEX TW2 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 September 2018

Next statement due by 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORCHARD GROWTH PARTNERS LIMITED12 October 2010
ASH MEHTA LIMITED10 April 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company