MORNINGSTAR REAL-TIME DATA LIMITED

Address

MORNINGSTAR REAL-TIME DATA LIMITED
1 OLIVER'S YARD
55-71 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1Y 1HQ
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03135892
Incorporation Date:
8 Dec 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£13,937,752.00 on 14 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Sep 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Balzano
1 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Eversecretary Limited
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Kunal Kapoor
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mark Roomans
12 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TENFORE SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 6 Jul 2009
DE FACTO 445 LIMITED
Changed 12 Jan 1996

Previous Addresses

ST. JAMES HOUSE 13 KENSINGTON SQUARE
LONDON
W8 5HD
Changed 8 May 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/02/2009 FROM
2ND FLOOR ALDERMANS HOUSE
34-37 LIVERPOOL STREET
LONDON
EC2M 3UJ
Changed 23 Feb 2009

4 ELDER STREET
LONDON
E1 6BT
Changed 17 Feb 2007

18 PHIPP STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4NU
Changed 26 Jun 2001

1/3 NEWTON STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5EL
Changed 18 Apr 1999

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL.
Changed 26 Sep 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 13 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 18 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 7 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 9 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years