MPP2010 LTD

Company number 00882427



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
MOUNTVIEW COURT 1148 HIGH ROAD WHETSTONE LONDON N20 0RA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 1966
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARDALE PIPES PLUS LIMITED29 December 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company