MR-LABEL LIMITED

Address

MR-LABEL LIMITED
22-26 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
STAPLEFORD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8AA
(327 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724115
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Darby
15 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TRANSGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2016

Previous Addresses

LING PHIPP CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 22-26 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
STAPLEFORD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Mar 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 16 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 13 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 28 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 5 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years