Address

COREDIS LIMITED
ORCHARD LEA DRIFT ROAD
WINKFIELD
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 4RP

phone: 01753 290 150
web:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06809977
Incorporation Date: 4 Feb 2009
5 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Apr
Capital: £100.00
on 24 Feb 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Apr 2013
Filed on:
21 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
4 Feb 2014
Filed on:
24 Feb 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents26 available

Directors and Secretaries

Craig Harffey
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Graham Jones
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MYFREEDOM GROUP LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2014
MYFREEDOM IT LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2010
MY FREEDOM IT LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

ORCHARD LEA WINKFIELD LANE
WINKFIELD
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 4RU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Jan 2014
GIBBS HOUSE KENNEL RIDE
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 7NT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Apr 2012
5 WILLOW DRIVE
BRAYWICK
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 2JX
Changed 1 Sep 2010
GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/08/2009 FROM
7 GREEN LANE
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 3RZ
Changed 28 Aug 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.coredis.technology Register at GoDaddy for £15.99
www.coredis.computer Register

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Jan 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Dec 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2013 21 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 31 Oct 2012 6
30 Apr 2011 6 Dec 2011 8
30 Apr 2010 29 Oct 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code