MYHSM LIMITED

Address

MYHSM LIMITED
3 ASSEMBLY SQUARE, BRITANNIA QUAY
CARDIFF BAY
CARDIFF
CF10 4PL
(152 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08163344
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
14 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2016
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip King
17 May 2018 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director
David Muxworthy
25 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Justin Pike
25 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MYMONEYBOX LTD
Changed 14 Feb 2017
MANDACO 747 LIMITED
Changed 25 Sep 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 14 Mar 2018 9
30 Jun 2016 15 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 21 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 15 May 2014 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years